Crea sito

Soci

    Legenda: PR = Presidente; DA = Direttore Artistico

    Accademia Corale di Lecco
    PR: Simone Zanellato
    DA: Antonio Scaioli

    Associazione Corale San Pietro al Monte di Civate - Coro di Voci Bianche
    PR: Giandomenico Canali
    DA: Ramona Acquistapace

    Associazione Corale San Pietro al Monte di Civate - Coro Misto e Coro Giovanile
    PR: Giandomenico Canali
    DA: Cornelia Dell'Oro

    Associazione Coro Pieve d'Isola di Ossuccio (CO)
    PR: Claudio Caprani
    DA: Guido Carlo Bernasconi

    Associazione Musicale Calauce di Calolziocorte
    PR: Giuseppina Dozio
    DA: Giampaolo Vessella

    Associazione Musicale Licabella di Rovagnate - Gruppo Corale Licabella e Ensemble Fonte Gaia
    PR: Daniele Spreafico
    DA: Flora Anna Spreafico

    Associazione Musicale Licabella di Rovagnate - I Piccoli Cantori delle Colline di Brianza
    PR: Daniele Spreafico
    DA: Flora Anna Spreafico

    Associazione Musicale Linearmonica di Nibionno - Coro Linearmonica
    PR: Sergio Fumagalli
    DA: Samuele Rigamonti

    Associazione Musicale Linearmonica di Nibionno - Piccoli Allegri Cantori 
    PR: Tiziano Zuffi
    DA: Samuele Rigamonti

    Cappella Mauriziana di Lecco
    PR: Antonella Carozzi
    DA: Mario Valsecchi

    Convivia Musica Ensemble vocale-strumentale di Arcellasco d'Erba (CO)
    PR: Renato Testori
    DA: Marco Testori

    Corale S.Giovanni Battista di Cernusco Lombardone
    PR: Roberto Muzio
    DA: Federico Porcelli

    Coro Alpino Lecchese di Lecco
    PR: Massimo Brambilla
    DA: Francesco Sacchi

    Coro Alpino Nives di Premana
    PR: Stefano Gianola
    DA: Francesco Sacchi

    Coro ANA dell'Adda di Olginate
    PR: Luca Laini
    DA: Ignazio Dell'Oro

    Coro Brianza di Missaglia
    PR: Mario Scaccabarozzi
    DA: Fabio Triulzi

    Coro da Camera di Como
    PR: nd
    DA: Domenico Innominato

    Coro Delphum di Dervio
    PR: Giuseppe Russo
    DA: Gianfranco Algarotti

    Coro di Voci Bianche "Don Bosco" dell'ICS di Costa Masnaga
    PR: nd
    DA: Flora Anna Spreafico

    Coro Femminile Hildegard von Bingen di Como
    PR: Cinzia Porta
    DA: Tiziana Fumagalli

    Coro Giovanile del Liceo "Teresa Ciceri" di Como
    PR: nd
    DA: Tiziana Fumagalli

    Coro Grigna dell'ANA di Lecco
    PR: Ivan Piazza
    DA: Giuseppe Scaioli

    Coro La Torr di Merate
    PR: Giuseppe Carmagnani
    DA: Giuliana Scaccabarozzi

    Coro Misto Voci nel Tempo di Cortenova
    PR: Gianfranco Gobbi
    DA: Massimo Gilardoni

    Coro San Giorgio di Acquate
    PR: Giancarlo Panzeri
    DA: Gianmarco Aondio

    Coro Siyahamba di Ballabio
    PR: nd
    DA: Massimo Gilardoni

    Coro Stelutis di Brivio
    PR: Luigi Sella
    DA: Valter Sala

    Coro Suono Antico Città di Merate
    PR: Roberto Ciofi
    DA: Damiano Rota

    Ensemble Femminile Cum Corde di Galbiate
    PR: Nicoletta Fruet
    DA: Anna Fruet

    Gospel's Brothers di Valmadrera
    PR: Giorgio Fumagalli
    DA: Davide Gualtieri

    Green Gospel di Paderno d'Adda
    PR: Antonio Solcia
    DA: Timoteo Minò

    Gruppo Sonoritas di Viganò – Coro Misto
    PR: Enrico Isella
    DA: Rita Fumagalli

    Gruppo Sonoritas di Viganò – Piccoli Cantori 
    PR: Enrico Isella
    DA: Rita Fumagalli

    Gruppo Vocale Incanto di Dolzago
    PR: Rosario Regazzoni
    DA: Emilio Piffaretti

    I Vous de la Valgranda di Ballabio
    PR: Alberto Bianchi
    DA: Riccardo Invernizzi

    Schola Cantorum S.Alessandro di Belledo
    PR: Emanuela Landi
    DA: Ferruccio Mangola